lenovo yoga 12

- 100 Matching Results
View as:
Lenovo ThinkSystem 10Gb 4-port SFP+ LOM
 
... C624 "Lewisburg" PCH chipset of Lenovo ThinkSystem servers. The controller connects ... SP4 SUSE Linux Enterprise Server 12 SP2 Red Hat Enterprise Linux ...
Netonix WS-12-400-AC 12 Port PoE WISP Switch
 
... Netonix WISP Switch model WS-12-400-AC is designed specifically ... Ports 01-04 Ethernet Ports (12) 10/100/1000 Ethernet Ports ...
Netonix WS-DIN-8-10-12  DIN-8-10-12 DIN Rail Mount
 
The Netonix DIN-8-10-12 is an optional DIN Rail ... WS-8-250 and WS-12-250 Series Netonix PoE Switches ...
Netonix WS-12-250-AC  WS-12-250-AC Managed PoE Switch
 
... Netonix WISP Switch model WS-12-250-AC is designed specifically ... (-) 01-04 Ethernet Ports (12) Gbps POE Ports, (2) SFP ...
Netonix WS-12-250-DC  12 Port DC Powered Managed PoE Switch
 
... Netonix WISP Switch model WS-12-250-DC is designed specifically ... Pins 7,8 (-) 01-12 24VH PoE Ports Pins 1 ...
Aten 12 Port 1U Basic PDU supports up to 10A17% off
 
... PE0112 series Basic PDU contains 12 AC outlets and is available ... the server room, while providing 12 AC outlets. PACKAGE CONTENTS * ...
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch US-16-XG 16 Ports 10-Gigabit Managed Switch, 4 x 10G RJ45, 12 x 10G SFP+
 
... . For fiber connectivity, it features 12 SFP+ ports. For CAT 6 ... Speed/Link/Activity Networking Interfaces (12) 1/10 Gbps SFP+ Ethernet ...
ST3501  4 Pole Toggle Switch With Nut & Washer  12 Solder Terminals  23(W) x 17(H) x 13(D)mm
 
ST3501 4 POLE TOGGLE SWITCH FEATURES * Nut & Washer included * On/On metal toggle * Terminals: 12 solder terminals * Rating: 3Amp / 250V AC * Size: 23 x 17 x 13mm (WHD) Click for dimensions WEIGHT: 0.0010
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter 12 10-Port Gigabit Router with PoE Passthrough & 2 SFP Ports ER-12 ER-12
 
... PRICE/PERFORMANCE BREAKTHROUGH The EdgeRouter™ 12 offers next-generation price/performance ... sites. Model Comparison ER-12 ER-12 ERPro-8 ERPro-8 Performance ...
Netgear - RAX120 - Nighthawk AX12 12-Stream Wi-Fi 6 Router
 
... + 4.8Gbps with 12-stream Connectivity 12 Stream AX WiFi 4X ... .O Ports Port Aggregation AX12/12-Stream AX6000 WiFi Router(RAX120 ...
Aten 12 Port 1U Basic PDU supports up to 15A
 
Aten 12 Port 1U Basic PDU supports up to 15A with 12 IEC C13 outputs, overload protection
12 Way Fuse Block with Bus Bar3% off
 
... (32VDC, 30A Max.)Wire Size: #12-16 AWGTerminals: Nickel Plated CopperScrews ...
KEMO Twilight Switch 12 Volt Power consumption2mA For automotive or battery-driven
 
... morning. The unit operates from 12 VDC and its changeover contacts ...
Ruckus ICX7150-C12P-2X1G 12-Port Gigabit Managed PoE+ Switch
 
Entry-Level Access Switch Family Delivers Unprecedented Performance and Features in ITs Class The Ruckus ICX 7150 family of stackable switches delivers the performance, flexibility, and scalability required for ...
Juniper EX2300 Compact Fanless 12 port 10 100 1000BaseT 2 x 1 10G SFP SFP+ (optics sold separately)
 
Fanless Design Silent, air-cooled switches do not use internal fans, reducing power consumption and improving reliability by eliminating moving parts that can fail. Virtual Chassis With Virtual Chassis technology, up ...
Ruckus ZoneFlex R510 Wave 2, MU-MIMO, 2X2:2, Dual-Band AC1200 Wi-Fi Access Point, 2 x GbE, 802.3af PoE 12.6W
 
ZONEFLEX R510 - High Performance Smart Wi-Fi Access Point with Adaptive Antenna Technology The ZoneFlex R510 is a 2x2 802.11ac Wave 2 enterprise-class access point featuring MU-MIMO. The R510 is ready for Wave 2 clients ...
Adam Elements CASA C05 USB-C 4K 5 Port Card Reader
 
... /2017 Apple MacBook Pro, HP, Lenovo, Asus, Acer, Dell, etc.. *USB ...
Veracity 8+2 Port POE Mobile Camswitch
 
... Budget: 80 W Fuse Rating (12 V): 10 A Fuse Rating ... Budget: No PoE Fuse Rating (12 V): 2 A Fuse Rating ...
Veracity 4+1-Port Camswitch Mobile
 
... Budget: 80 W Fuse Rating (12 V): 10 A Fuse Rating ... Budget: No PoE Fuse Rating (12 V): 2 A Fuse Rating ...
Netonix WS-RMK-250  RMK-250 Rackmount Kit
 
... specifically for the WS-12-DC and WS-12-250 Series Netonix ... Products WS-12-DC WS-12-250-AC WS-12-250-DC Construction ...
CTC UNION Unmanged Compact,         10/100/1000Base-TX to 100/1000BaseX SFP slot media converter, minus 20  C to 75  C with Din-rail kit
 
... . Features * DC input power 12/24/48VDC (9.6 ~ ... Current Protection Present Power Supply 12/24/48VDC (9.6~60VDC ...
Aerohive 802.11ac Wave 1, AP130, 2 radio 2x2:2, Indoor Plenum Rated Access Point, 1 x Gigabit Ethernet, without power suppply
 
... ): 54, 48, 36, 24, 18, 12, 9, 6 w/ auto fallback ... ): 54, 48, 36, 24, 18, 12, 9, 6 w/ auto fallback ...
StarTech USB-C to Dual GbE Adapter w/ Built-in USB 3.0 (Type A) Port
 
... (TM) XPS(TM) 12, Dell Latitude(TM) 12 7000 Series 2-in ... OS? 10.6 to 10.12 _VLAN tagging is currently not ...
Edimax AC1200 Wireless Dual-Band USB AdapterAlmost Gone
 
... XP/Vista/7/8) * 12 MONTH MANUFACTURER WARRANTY - REFER ...
D-Link Ethernet Over Power Mini Adapter43% offAlmost Gone
 
... over Power Adaptor * * 12 MONTH WARRANTY AGAINST DEFECTS _Images ... supplier & was accurate on 12/02/2013._
StarTech IES81GW GbE Switch - 8-Port Managed - Wall Mount
 
... Tip Polarity Positive Input Voltage 12 ~ 48 DC Output Current ... 1.5A Output Voltage 12 DC Plug Type M Power ...
CTC UNION Non-Managed GE switch     4-port 10/100/1000Base-T Plus 2-port 100/1000Base-X SFP, minus 10 to 60  C
 
... -X SFP (IGS-402S) * 12/24/48VDC redundant dual input ... Power Supply Redundant Dual DC 12/24/48V (9.6~60VDC ...
CTC UNION Compact size, Non-managed 5-port 10/100-TX Copper Switch, minus 10  C to 60  C
 
... * Wide range input power 12/24/48VDC (9.6~60VDC ... Protection Present Power Supply DC 12/24/48V (9.6~60VDC ...
StarTech IES101G2SFPW GbE Switch - 8x RJ45 Ports + 2 SFP Ports
 
... 0.5 A Input Voltage 12 ~ 48 DC Output Current ... 1.5A Output Voltage 12 DC Plug Type M Power ...
Ruckus ZoneFlex R610 Wave 2, MU-MIMO, 3X3:3, Dual-Band AC1750 Wi-Fi Access Point, 2 x GbE, 802.3af PoE 18.8W
 
... : 54, 48, 36, 24, 18, 12, 9 and 6Mbps 802.11b ... : 54, 48, 36, 24, 18, 12, 9 and 6 Mbps Radio ...
Ruckus ICX7150-C08P-2X1G 8-Port Gigabit Managed PoE+ Switch
 
... Available Ports (Max) 8,10,12, 24 or 48 ports Up ... /SFP+ Switches Per Stack (Max) 12 Aggregated Stacking Bandwidth 480 Gbps ...
CTC UNION Non-managed 8-port        10/100TX Ethernet Switch, minus 10  C to 60  C
 
... ° to 60° C. Power consumption 12/24/48VDC/3.9W. Din ... Redundant dual DC input power 12/24/48VDC (9.6~60VDC ...
StarTech GbE Switch - 8-Port RJ45 plus 2 SFP Ports - Managed Switch
 
... downtime, the switch features redundant 12-48V DC terminal block power ... , ANZ) washers Power Output Voltage 12 DC Plug Type M Power ...
TLPOE200 TP-LINK PoE Line Insert & Receive Kit 5V/ 12V Power Over Ethernet  10/100Mbps Ethernet Ports  PoE LINE INSERT & RECEIVE KIT
 
... for simple network extension * 12/9/5VDC triple output adapts ... Output Power for PoE Splitter 12/9/5VDC LED Power Operating ...
Ruckus Unleashed R610 Wave 2, MU-MIMO, 3X3:3, Dual-Band AC1750 Wi-Fi Access Point, 2 x GbE, 802.3af PoE 18.8W
 
... : 54, 48, 36, 24, 18, 12, 9 and 6Mbps 802.11b ... : 54, 48, 36, 24, 18, 12, 9 and 6 Mbps Radio ...
Netonix WS-RMK-400  RMK-400 Rackmount Kit
 
... specifically for the Netonix WS-12-400-AC PoE Switch. Compatible ... Products WS-12-400-AC Construction Type Metal ...
Tycon Systems TP-SW5G-NC Tycon 5 Port Universal Voltage Gigabit POE Switch
 
... Switch. Switch accepts universal voltage (12-57VDC) via the wire terminal ... Screw Type Compression Wire Terminal (12 AWG Max) PoE Method Passive ...
TP-Link Archer AX10 WiFi 6 Router25% off
 
... of origin: N/A * 12-MONTH MANUFACTURER WARRANTY
10 Way Blade Fuse Block - Screw Terminal Connection4% off
 
... connection. Suitable for use in 12-24V systems, 30A max per ... Max. per CircuitOutput Wire Size: 12-16 AWGFuse: Automotive Blade up ...
Cisco 5-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Desktop Switch
 
... - external Voltage Required DC 12 V Electric Current Required 1 ...
 
$63.12
Free Shipping*
TP-Link 450Mbps Wireless N Router TL-WR940N
 
... of origin: N/A * 12-MONTH MANUFACTURER WARRANTY
From
$38
Free Shipping*
(9)
TP-Link AC1600 Wireless Gigabit VDSL/ADSL Modem Router Archer VR60018% off
 
... of origin: N/A * 12-MONTH MANUFACTURER WARRANTY
TP-Link TL-SL5428E JETSTREAM 24-Port 10/100Mbps + 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet swit
 
... Units Virtual Stacking Bandwidth/Backplane 12.8Gbps Packet Forwarding Rate 9 ...
StarTech IES5102 5 Port Industrial 10/100 Ethernet Switch
 
... - Link/Activity Input Voltage 12 ~ 48 DC Power Consumption ...
StarTech IES81GPOEW GbE Switch - 8-Port (4 PoE+) - Managed
 
... downtime, the switch features redundant 12-58V DC terminal block power ...
Startech.Com 4-Port Usb-C Hub - Usb-C To 1X Usb-C And 3X Usb-A - Usb 3.0 Hub
From
$57.65
Free Shipping*
Startech.Com 4-Port Usb-C Hub - Usb-C To 1X Usb-C And 3X Usb-A - Usb 3.0 Hub -
 
... -in-1, or Dell XPS 12. EXPAND YOUR USB CONNECTION OPTIONS ...
 
$81.21
Free Shipping*
TP-Link AC1300 Archer T4U Wireless Dual Band USB Adapter16% off
 
... of origin: N/A * 12-MONTH MANUFACTURER WARRANTY
CTC Union Non-Managed 5 x 10/100/1000Base-T(X) plus 1 Gbe SFP Switch
 
... Redundant dual DC input power 12/24/48VDC (9.6~60VDC ...
Aten Usb 2.0 Cat 5 Extender With Ac Adapter, Up To 60M, Support 480Mbps (Usb
 
... -Speed (480Mb/s), full-speed (12 Mb/s) or low-speed ...
StarTech 8-Port (4x PoE +) GbE Switch - L2 Managed - Wall Mount
 
... downtime, the switch features redundant 12-58V DC terminal block power ...
SATECHI TYPE-C MULTI-PORT ADAPTER 4K WITH ETHERNET V2 - SPACE GREY
 
... CONNECTION * **COMPATIBLE WITH MACBOOK 12 INCH/ MACBOOK PRO 13 INCH ...
Tycon Systems TP-SW5G-24 Tycon 5 Port 802.3af Gigabit POE Switch
 
... Screw Type Compression Wire Terminal (12 AWG Max) PoE Method IEEE ...
MikroTik RbwAPG-60ad-AP  RbwAPG-60ad 60 GHz Access Point
 
... in Yes Supported input voltage 12 V - 57 V (802 ...
MikroTik OmniTik 5GHz ac Outdoor Access Point with POE Out
 
... Type A PoE In Yes, 12 - 57V PoE Out Yes ...
Super slim Aluminium Alloy Type C Hub 4 IN 1 with USB 3.0 female ports AU STOCK
 
... / 10 PRO, LG G5, HTC10, YOGA 900, Alienware 13, Alienware R2 ... above Dimensions 109*40.1*12.1mmWarrangtyone year
Ruckus ZoneFlex R510 Dual-Band 802.11abgn/ac Wireless Access Point, 2x2:2 streams, BeamFlex+, dual ports, 802.3af PoE support20% off
 
... expected to grow within 6-12 months. With Ruckus Unleashed, SMBs ... Characteristics POWER * DC Input: 12 VDC 1.0A * Power ...
Ruckus ZoneFlex R510 Unleashed, Dual-Band 802.11ac Wireless Access Point. Power Adapter not included.19% off
 
... expected to grow within 6-12 months. With Ruckus Unleashed, SMBs ... Characteristics POWER * DC Input: 12 VDC 1.0A * Power ...
ZoneFlex R720 Dual-Band Wave 2 802.11ac Wireless Access Point. Power Adapter not included.19% off
 
... CHARACTERISTICS POWER1 * DC Input: 12 VDC 2A * PoE: 802 ... ) * 11.4W (typical) * 12.95W peak with 802.3af ...
Ruckus ZoneFlex R710 Unleashed, dual-band 802.11abgn/ac Wireless Access Point. Power Adapter not included.20% off
 
... Characteristics POWER * DC Input: 12 VDC 2A * PoE: 802 ... loading and 100m cable * 12.95W (peak in 802.3af ...
Ruckus ZoneFlex R710 Dual Band 802.11abgn/ac Wireless Access Point. Power Adapter not included.20% off
 
... Characteristics POWER * DC Input: 12 VDC 2A * PoE: 802 ... loading and 100m cable * 12.95W (peak in 802.3af ...
Ruckus ZoneFlex R310 Unleashed Dual-Band 802.11ac Smart Wi-Fi Access Point. Power Adapter not included.20% off
 
... expected to grow within 6-12 months. With Ruckus Unleashed, SMBs ... Characteristics POWER * DC Input: 12 VDC 1.0A * Power ...
Ruckus ZoneFlex H510 Unleashed Multiservice 802.11ac Wave 2 Wired/Wireless Wall Switch. Power Adapter not included.20% off
 
... 802.3af for PoE * 12.95W with 802.3at PoE ... : 54, 48, 36, 24, 18, 12, 9 and 6Mbps 802.11b ...
Ruckus ZoneFlex H510 Multiservice 802.11ac Wave 2 Wired/Wireless Wall Switch. Power Adapter not included.20% off
 
... 802.3af for PoE * 12.95W with 802.3at PoE ... : 54, 48, 36, 24, 18, 12, 9 and 6Mbps 802.11b ...
Ruckus ZoneFlex R310, dual band 802.11ac Indoor Access Point, BeamFlex, 2x2:2, 1-Port, PoE. Power Adapter not included.20% off
 
... Characteristics POWER * DC Input: 12 VDC 1.0A * Power ... : 54, 48, 36, 24, 18, 12, 9 and 6Mbps * 802 ...
Type-C 3.1 to 4K HDMI +VGA Port USB-C HUB Adapter Converter For MacBook iPad Pro19% off
 
... Apple iPad Pro 11 / 12.9 2018 For Apple Macbook ... / 15/ 17 For Latitude 12 7275 / 13 7370 / ...
Cambium Networks PL-502SPANA-RW E502S (ROW AUS/NZ cord) Outdoor 30 Deg sector 802.11ac 2x2 WLAN AP with Tilt bracket & PoE Injector
 
... PMP450 SMs) Antenna gain dBi 12.5 dBi on 2.4GHz ... Power consumption Typical: 8W Max: 12.95W (no auxiliary device connected ...
Satechi Slim Aluminum Type-C Multi-Port Adapter with 4K HDMI/ 2 USB 3.0 Ports -Space Grey
 
... -C products - including new 12" MacBook, as well as other ... " models, 2015/2016/2017 MacBook 12". Macbook USB-C Models Only ...
Ubiquiti AmpliFi High Density Mesh Point - Wi-Fi Extender
 
... /40) 802.11a 6, 9, 12, 18, 24, 36, 48, 54 ... Mbps 802.11g 6, 9, 12, 18, 24, 36, 48, 54 ...
Ruckus ZoneFlex P300, 802.11n (5 GHz) Outdoor Wireless Bridge. Power Adapter not included.20% off
 
... rated * Maximum link distance 12 km (using internal antenna) * ... external antennas MAXIMUM LINK DISTANCE*** 12 kilometers ***When used with internal ...
Ruckus ZoneFlex P300, 802.11n (5 GHz) Outdoor Wireless Bridge, pre-provisioned pair. Power Adapter not included.19% off
 
... rated * Maximum link distance 12 km (using internal antenna) * ... external antennas MAXIMUM LINK DISTANCE*** 12 kilometers ***When used with internal ...
Ruckus ZoneFlex R610 3x3:3 streams, BeamFlex+, dual ports, 802.3af/at PoE support.. Power Adapter not included.20% off
 
... rated * Maximum link distance 12 km (using internal antenna) * ... antennas * MAXIMUM LINK DISTANCE*** 12 kilometers ***When used with internal ...
Ruckus ZoneFlex R610 Unleashed Dual-Band 802.11abgn/ac Wireless Access Point. Power Adapter not included.20% off
 
... rated * Maximum link distance 12 km (using internal antenna) * ... antennas * MAXIMUM LINK DISTANCE*** 12 kilometers ***When used with internal ...
Huawei Box B660 3G HSPA Router 900/2100Mhz Broadband Modem 4-port LAN UNLOCKED
 
... Dimensions (WxDxH):18 cm x 12.3 cm x 3.3 ... Width: 18 cm x Depth: 12.3 cm x Height: 3 ...
2 Way Illuminated Blue Rocker Switch Panel3% off
 
... 20.0A DC Voltage : 12.0V, 24.0V Nominal Voltage ... : 12.0V Type : 5mm Standard ...
TP-Link MC110CS 10/100Mbps Single-Mode Media Converter
 
... fiber up to 20 kilometers(12.4 miles). * Auto negotiation ... fiber distance up to 20km(12.4 miles) * Easy-to ...
Aruba 2930F 48G PoE+ 4SFP 740W L3 Managed Ethernet Switch, 48 Port RJ-45 PoE+ (740W Total Budget), 4 Port SFP, Lifetime Warranty
 
... DDR3 SDRAM Packet buffer size: 12.38 MB 4.5MB Ingress ... .73 x 17.42 x 12.77 in Weight 10.56 ...
Aruba 2930M 24G POE+ WITH 1-SLOT SWITCH
 
... DDR3 SDRAM Packet buffer size: 12.38 MB and 4.5MB ... .73 x 17.42 x 12.77 in Weight 9.92 ...
CTC Union Managed media converter 10/100/1000Base-T to 100/1000Base-X SFP slot, minus 20  C to 75 with Din-rail
 
... °C~75°C. Power consumption 12/24/48V/4.8W. Dinmount ... Redundant dual DC input power 12/24/48VDC (9.6~60VDC ...