under desk cable management tray

- 100 Matching Results
View as:
Kensington Universal Smart Fit Underdesk Keyboard Drawer/Tray for Computer Desk15% off
 
SKU: ;K60004US Extra-wide 66cm tray with integrated mousing area fits all keyboards Keyboard and mouse cable management keeps cords out of the way Includes wrist rests and mouse pad Can be easily mounted at one of four ...
StarTech Vertical Cable Organizer with Finger Ducts - Vertical Cable Management Panel - Rack-Mount Cable Raceway - 0U - 6 ft. - CMVER40UF
 
... between equipment that's mounted at different heights. This provides a tidy and well-organized way to run cables from devices mounted toward the bottom of your rack to other devices mounted near the top, without leaving ...
Ergotron 45-476-216 Flat Panel Desk Mount 81.3 Cm (32") Bolt-Through White
 
... with wall - Patented CF™ motion technology provides premium ease-of-use display adjustment - Cable management feature routes cables tightly under the arm and through the extension, out of the way - Eliminates scrolling ...
6PK Belkin 10M CAT5e Blue RJ45 Ethernet Patch Cable Cord Network LAN Connector84% off
 
... , or other network-enabled devices so you can access high-speed networks and/or the Internet. This Ethernet cable also includes a molded strain relief with ridges at each end that provides flexibility, reduces stress and ...
12PK Belkin 10M CAT5e Blue RJ45 Ethernet Patch Cable Cord Network LAN Connector87% off
 
... , or other network-enabled devices so you can access high-speed networks and/or the Internet. This Ethernet cable also includes a molded strain relief with ridges at each end that provides flexibility, reduces stress and ...
2PK Belkin 10M CAT5e Blue RJ45 Ethernet Patch Cable Cord Network LAN Connector64% off
 
... , or other network-enabled devices so you can access high-speed networks and/or the Internet. This Ethernet cable also includes a molded strain relief with ridges at each end that provides flexibility, reduces stress and ...
Belkin 10M CAT5e Blue RJ45 Ethernet Patch Cable Cord Network LAN Connector PC74% off
 
... , or other network-enabled devices so you can access high-speed networks and/or the Internet. This Ethernet cable also includes a molded strain relief with ridges at each end that provides flexibility, reduces stress and ...
Mbeat Micro 5 Pins To Usb Otg Cable For Galaxy Smartphone & Android64% off
 
... * _Not all type of Android smartphones support wireless keyboard or mouse's receiver when plugged into USB OTG cable._ * _USB OTG only supports flash drives with FAT32 format data, does not support NTFS format data ...
StarTech 2m USB Type C to HDMI Adapter Cable - USB-C to HDMI - 4K
 
... to your workstation or office hot desk. ASTONISHING PICTURE QUALITY At four times ... ?F to 158?F) Hardware Adapter Style Cable Adapters Converter Type Cable Adapters Output Signal HDMI Ports 1 Packaging Information ...
From
$76.68
Free Shipping*
StarTech 15 ft. (4.6 m) Cable-Management Sleeve
 
... sleeve. Trims to Any Length Using sharp scissors, you can cut the cable-management sleeve to your desired length, to fit neatly under your desk or table, or behind your media center. The WKSTNCM2 is backed by ...
From
$63.91
Free Shipping*
StarTech 1m USB Type C to HDMI Adapter Cable - USB-C to HDMI - 4K
 
... to your workstation or office hot desk. ASTONISHING PICTURE QUALITY At four times ... ?F to 158?F) Hardware Adapter Style Cable Adapters Converter Type Cable Adapters Output Signal HDMI Ports 1 Packaging Information ...
Simplecom CA305 0.5M USB 3.0 SuperSpeed Extension Cable Insulation Protected 50CM
 
... .0 and USB 2.0 * SuperSpeed USB 3.0 data transfer rate at up to 5 Gbps SPECIFICATIONS * Cable Type: Extension * Cable Connector A: USB 3.0 A Male * Cable Connector B: USB 3.0 A Female (Insulation Protected) * ...
Simplecom CA310 1.0M USB 3.0 SuperSpeed Extension Cable Insulation Protected
 
... .0 and USB 2.0 * SuperSpeed USB 3.0 data transfer rate at up to 5 Gbps SPECIFICATIONS * Cable Type: Extension * Cable Connector A: USB 3.0 A Male * Cable Connector B: USB 3.0 A Female (Insulation Protected) * ...
Simplcom CA315 1.5M 4FT USB 3.0 SuperSpeed Extension Cable Insulation Protected Gold Plated12% off
 
... , and foil & braid shielding provides stable performance and data transmission * High performance USB 3.0 extension cable extends the connection between a computer or Windows tablet and both USB 3.0 and USB 2.0 * ...
Digitus Cable Management Panel with 5 Adjustable Rings 1U 19" Grey
 
... guaranteed. Note: for installation on the 483 mm (19â) profile rails sturdy steel sheet 5x plastic cable management ring (HxD= 85.2x31.5 mm) Cable management rings can be rotated and replaced incl. fixing material Model ...
2m Thunderbolt Cable Male to Male
 
... each Thunderbolt port, saving time during large file transfers. Backed by StarTech 2-year Warranty. Single cable solution for connecting a Thunderbolt-equipped computer to any Thunderbolt-enabled devices. Can be used to ...
 
$97.43
Free Shipping*
Simplcom CA312 1.2M 4FT USB 3.0 SuperSpeed Extension Cable Insulation Protected Gold Plated
 
... , and foil & braid shielding provides stable performance and data transmission * High performance USB 3.0 extension cable extends the connection between a computer or Windows tablet and both USB 3.0 and USB 2.0 * ...
6in USB 2.0 Cable - USB A Female to USB Motherboard 4 Pin Header F/F
 
... ) port, allowing you to connect internal USB devices directly to the motherboard header connection. The Adaptor cable offers a cost-effective solution for connecting multi-function front panels, or any device that relies ...
DVI-D Dual-Link Cable 1.5m - M/M52% off
 
DETAILS: DVI-DD1 - DUAL-LINK DVI-D CABLE, 1.5M - M/M * CABLE LENGTH: 1.5m * CABLE THICKNESS: 28 AWG * CONNECTOR 1: Dual-Link DVI-D Male (25 pin) * CONNECTOR 2: Dual-Link DVI-D Male (25 pin)
Kanex iAdapt Mini Display Port to VGA Cable - 10ft11% off
 
... or mirroring your Mac desktop with ease and simplicity. * With 10 ft. (3m) length the iAdapt VGA cable provides the flexibility in extending your desktop content from anywhere - home, office or on the road. Connect any ...
Brateck Lumi LDT02-C011 Tilt/Swivel LCD Desk Mount 360 deg rotation. Arm reach: 266mm Swivel 360deg. Max Load 8kg per arm Supports 75 & 100 mm VESA S
 
... protectedCable clips keep cables organized and protected * Available for freely adjusting height without toolsAvailable for freely adjusting height without tools * Both grommet and desk clamp mounting availableBoth ...
Brateck Lumi LDT02-C012 Tilt/Swivel LCD Desk Mount 360 deg rotation. Arm reach: 429mm Swivel 360deg. Max Load 8kg per arm Supports 75 &100mm VESA
 
... -C012 is a family of elegant aluminum LCD VESA desk mounts for 13''-23'' monitors. The weight capability ... cables organized and protected * Available for freely adjusting height without tools * Both grommet and desk ...
Ugreen Cat6 Utp Lan Cable Blue 3m
 
... LAN depends greatly on how fast data is transmitted between computers and network components. Ugreen Cat-6 Ethernet patch cable can transmit data at speeds up to 1000 Mbps (or to 1 Gigabit per second)--10 times faster ...
AEON 8K AOC HDMI Fibre Optic Cable - UHD HDR 8K 48Gbps - 8K 60Hz - 4K 120Hz - HDCP2.2 - 4:4:4 HDR - Dolby Vision - 20m
 
... stop one at a time or all together and it is a hidden danger. In response to this problem, Aeon AOC cables go through a unique set of equipment to monitor the optical power consumption of 4-way lasers to ensure that all ...
AEON 8K AOC HDMI Fibre Optic Cable - UHD HDR 8K 48Gbps - 8K 60Hz - 4K 120Hz - HDCP2.2 - 4:4:4 HDR - Dolby Vision - 30m
 
... stop one at a time or all together and it is a hidden danger. In response to this problem, Aeon AOC cables go through a unique set of equipment to monitor the optical power consumption of 4-way lasers to ensure that all ...
AEON 8K AOC HDMI Fibre Optic Cable - UHD HDR 8K 48Gbps - 8K 60Hz - 4K 120Hz - HDCP2.2 - 4:4:4 HDR - Dolby Vision - 40m
 
... stop one at a time or all together and it is a hidden danger. In response to this problem, Aeon AOC cables go through a unique set of equipment to monitor the optical power consumption of 4-way lasers to ensure that all ...
Mellanox passive copper hybrid cable, ETH 40GbE to 4x10GbE, QSFP to 4xSFP+, 1m
 
... Number: MC2609130-001 Brand Name: Mellanox Product Name: QSFP+/SFP+ Optic Netwok Cable Product Type: Network Cable Technical Information Cable Type: QSFP+/SFP+ Cable Length: 3.28 ft Connector on First End: 1 x SFF-8436 ...
StarTech USB Multi Charging Cable - 2m / 6.6 ft - Lightning / USB-C / Micro-USB - Braided - MFi Certified - USB 2.0 - 3 in 1 Charging
 
... 1 - USB Type-C (24-pin) USB 2.0 (480Mbps) Male 1 - USB Micro-B (5 pin) Male PHYSICAL CHARACTERISTICS Cable Length 6.6 ft [2 m] Color Silver Connector Style Straight Product Height 0.2 in [5 mm] Product Length 78.7 in ...
 
$68.10
Free Shipping*
Belkin A3L980BT10MBLUS 10M CAT6 NETWORKING CABLE High Performance Category 6 UTP Patch
 
... Compliance ISO/IEC 11801; TIA/EIA-568-B.2-1 Structural Return Loss 8.6dB min at 550MHz Cable Type Cat 6 Cable Characteristic Unshielded twisted pair (UTP) Connector on First End 1 x RJ-45 - male Connector on Second ...
11205 Ugreen Cat6 Utp Lan Cable Blue 10m
 
... SPECIFICATIONS * Cable Conductor Material: CCA * Cable Jacket Material: PVC * Cable Gauge: 26 AWG * Cable Color: Blue * Cable Performance: Up to 500 MHz * Cable Structure: Stranded * Cable Shielding: UTP ...
Ugreen Cat6 Utp Lan Cable Blue 15m
 
... SPECIFICATIONS * Cable Conductor Material: CCA * Cable Jacket Material: PVC * Cable Gauge: 26 AWG * Cable Color: Blue * Cable Performance: Up to 500 MHz * Cable Structure: Stranded * Cable Shielding: UTP ...
Ugreen Cat6 Utp Lan Cable Blue 30m
 
... SPECIFICATIONS * Cable Conductor Material: CCA * Cable Jacket Material: PVC * Cable Gauge: 26 AWG * Cable Color: Blue * Cable Performance: Up to 500 MHz * Cable Structure: Stranded * Cable Shielding: UTP ...
AEON 8K AOC HDMI Fibre Optic Cable - UHD HDR 8K 48Gbps - 8K 60Hz - 4K 120Hz - HDCP2.2 - 4:4:4 HDR - Dolby Vision - 15m
 
... stop one at a time or all together and it is a hidden danger. In response to this problem, Aeon AOC cables go through a unique set of equipment to monitor the optical power consumption of 4-way lasers to ensure that all ...
Startech 3M Gray Cat6A Ethernet Cable Stp
 
... ) and noise. The result is a fast and safe network. SPECIFICATIONS BASIC Brand Name: StarTech Cable Length: 3 m Cable Type: Category 6a Colour: Grey Connector on First End: RJ-45 Male Network Connector on Second ...
Startech 3M Aqua Cat6A Ethernet Cable Stp
 
... fast and dependable 10 Gigabit network connections by protecting against electromagnetic interference (EMI/RFI) and noise. Each cable is tested for up to 500 MHz frequency and is more than suitable for 10GBase-T Ethernet ...
Startech 1M Aqua Cat6A Ethernet Cable Stp
 
... fast and dependable 10 Gigabit network connections by protecting against electromagnetic interference (EMI/RFI) and noise. Each cable is tested for up to 500 MHz frequency and is more than suitable for 10GBase-T Ethernet ...
Startech 1M Blue Cat6A Ethernet Cable Stp
 
... fast and dependable 10 Gigabit network connections by protecting against electromagnetic interference (EMI/RFI) and noise. Each cable is tested for up to 500 MHz frequency and is more than suitable for 10GBase-T Ethernet ...
AEON 8K AOC HDMI Fibre Optic Cable - UHD HDR 8K 48Gbps - 8K 60Hz - 4K 120Hz - HDCP2.2 - 4:4:4 HDR - Dolby Vision - 10m
 
... stop one at a time or all together and it is a hidden danger. In response to this problem, Aeon AOC cables go through a unique set of equipment to monitor the optical power consumption of 4-way lasers to ensure that all ...
StarTech HPE JD096C Compatible 1.2m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Twinax - 10GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10 Gbps Low Power Passive Mini GBIC/Transceiv
 
... as point-to-point in-rack network switch or server connections. StarTech.com SFP Cables All StarTech.com SFP & SFP+ cables are backed by a lifetime warranty and free lifetime multilingual technical support. StarTech.com ...
 
$82.77
Free Shipping*
StarTech Dell EMC DAC-SFP-10G-1M Compatible 1m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Twinax - 10GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10 Gbps Low Power Passive Mini GBI
 
... C to 70°C (32°F to 158°F) Storage Temperature -40°C to 85°C (-40°F to 185°F) Physical Characteristics Cable Length 3.3 ft [1 m] Product Height 12.000 Product Length 39.4 in [100 cm] Product Width 14.000 Weight of Product ...
 
$61.80
Free Shipping*
StarTech HPE JD095C Compatible .65m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Twinax - 10GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10 Gbps Low Power Passive Mini GBIC/Transceiv
 
... applications such as point-to-point in-rack network switch or server connections. HARDWARE Cable Type Passive Copper Cable Compatible Brand HP® PERFORMANCE Compatible Networks 10 Gbps Maximum Data Transfer Rate 10Gbps ...
 
$82.77
Free Shipping*
8Ware PL6A-30BLK CAT6a UTP Ethernet Cable, Snagless - 30m Black
 
... bandwidth with designed criteria for 10Gbps These high-speed network cables are ideal for home or office networks. Used to ... less susceptible to damage. High speed network cable for home or office networks. Used to ...
8Ware PL6A-40GRY CAT6a UTP Ethernet Cable, Snagless - Grey 40M
 
... * Suitable for networks running at 10Mbps, 100Mbps, 1000Mbps or 10Gbps. * Cat 6a UTP Ethernet Network Cable * Snagless connector to avoid accidental clip breakage * Length 40m * Backward compatible with Cat6 and ...
8Ware PL6A-50GRN CAT6a UTP Ethernet Cable, Snagless - 50m Green
 
... and other network devices. Suitable for networks running at 10Mbps, 100Mbps or 1000Mbps or 10Gbps. 8Ware cables are constructed using more robust materials which ensure better protection, superior signal strength and are ...
Ugreen 11206 Cat6 Utp Internet Ethernet Lan Cable Blue 20m
 
... Cable Blue 20M SPECIFICATIONS * Cable Conductor Material: CCA * Cable Jacket Material: PVC * Cable Gauge: 26 AWG * Cable Color: Blue * Cable Performance: Up to 500 MHz * Cable Structure: Stranded * Cable ...
Ugreen 11202 Cat6 Utp Internet Eternet Network Lan Cable Blue 2m
 
... conjunction with 10, 100,1000 Base-T networks. * Cable Type: CAT6 * Cable Conductor Material: CCA * Cable Jacket Material: PVC * Cable Gauge: 26 AWG * Cable Color: Blue * Cable Performance: Up to 500 MHz * ...
11204 Ugreen Cat6 Utp Lan Cable Blue 5m
 
... Cable Blue 5M SPECIFICATIONS * Cable Conductor Material: CCA * Cable Jacket Material: PVC * Cable Gauge: 26 AWG * Cable Color: Blue * Cable Performance: Up to 500 MHz * Cable Structure: Stranded * Cable ...
1M Sc Sc Om1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable Salmon Pink
 
... s Gigabit Ethernet, they are the cost-effective way to replace your copper-based patch leads. Fibre optic cable is immune to EMI/ RFI frequency, mainly used on patch panels for the connection between outlets and terminal ...
1M Lc Sc Om1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable Blue
 
... s Gigabit Ethernet, they are the cost-effective way to replace your copper-based patch leads. Fiber optic cable is immune to EMI/ RFI frequency, mainly used on patch panels for the connection between outlets and terminal ...
1M Sc Sc Om1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Blue
 
... s Gigabit Ethernet, they are the cost-effective way to replace your copper-based patch leads. Fiber optic cable is immune to EMI/ RFI frequency, mainly used on patch panels for the connection between outlets and terminal ...
1M Sc Sc Om4 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Blue
 
... s Gigabit Ethernet, they are the cost-effective way to replace your copper-based patch leads. Fiber optic cable is immune to EMI/ RFI frequency, mainly used on patch panels for the connection between outlets and terminal ...
Heckler AM-CABCAT7-5B Cat 7 Ethernet Cable - 5m
 
... , eg. a PC directly to another PC or a Hub to another Hub. However, the majority of Cat7 cables are straight through cables, and these are used to connect computers to hubs and switches. You can read more about this on ...
Lc Lc Om1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable Salmon Pink
 
... s Gigabit Ethernet, they are the cost-effective way to replace your copper-based patch leads. Fibre optic cable is immune to EMI/ RFI frequency, mainly used on patch panels for the connection between outlets and terminal ...
5M Lc Lc Om1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable Salmon Pink
 
... s Gigabit Ethernet, they are the cost-effective way to replace your copper-based patch leads. Fibre optic cable is immune to EMI/ RFI frequency, mainly used on patch panels for the connection between outlets and terminal ...
3M Sc Sc Om1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable Salmon Pink
 
... s Gigabit Ethernet, they are the cost-effective way to replace your copper-based patch leads. Fibre optic cable is immune to EMI/ RFI frequency, mainly used on patch panels for the connection between outlets and terminal ...
3M Lc Sc Om1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable Salmon Pink
 
... s Gigabit Ethernet, they are the cost-effective way to replace your copper-based patch leads. Fibre optic cable is immune to EMI/ RFI frequency, mainly used on patch panels for the connection between outlets and terminal ...
5M Lc St Om1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable Orange
 
... s Gigabit Ethernet, they are the cost-effective way to replace your copper-based patch leads. Fiber optic cable is immune to EMI/ RFI frequency, mainly used on patch panels for the connection between outlets and terminal ...
30M Sc Sc Om1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Orange
 
... s Gigabit Ethernet, they are the cost-effective way to replace your copper-based patch leads. Fiber optic cable is immune to EMI/ RFI frequency, mainly used on patch panels for the connection between outlets and terminal ...
Lc Sc Om4 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Blue - 1 m
 
... s Gigabit Ethernet, they are the cost-effective way to replace your copper-based patch leads. Fiber optic cable is immune to EMI/ RFI frequency, mainly used on patch panels for the connection between outlets and terminal ...
Lc Sc Om4 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Blue - 2 m
 
... s Gigabit Ethernet, they are the cost-effective way to replace your copper-based patch leads. Fiber optic cable is immune to EMI/ RFI frequency, mainly used on patch panels for the connection between outlets and terminal ...
J5create 120cm 100W 5A USB-C to USB-C Fast Charging Cable with 6-in-1 OLED Dynamic Power Mmeter
 
... , amp, watt, direction, timer and milliamp hours (mAh) * Supports a max current of 100 Watts/5 Amps * Cable length 4 ft/120 cm with OLED * High accuracy up to two decimal places * Small reversible connector * ...
1M Sc Sc Om4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable Salmon Pink 2Mm
 
... Manufactured with stringent quality control * All leads are supplied with a factory test report * Fibre Optic Cables conform to ITU-651, TIA/EIA492AAAC & 492AAAD * Duplex configurable assemblies for LC, SC, ST & SC ...
StarTech 8-pin Lightning to USB Cable - 1m - Black
 
... Connector A 1 - USB A (4 pin) Male Connector B 1 - Apple Lightning Connector (8-pin) Male Physical Characteristics Cable Length 3.3 ft [1 m] Color Black Connector Style Straight Product Length 3.3 ft [1 m] Product Weight ...
5M Sc Sc Om4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable Salmon Pink 2Mm
 
... Manufactured with stringent quality control * All leads are supplied with a factory test report * Fibre Optic Cables conform to ITU-651, TIA/EIA492AAAC & 492AAAD * Duplex configurable assemblies for LC, SC, ST & SC ...
Lc Lc Om3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable Salmon Pink 2Mm Oversleeving
 
... Manufactured with stringent quality control * All leads are supplied with a factory test report * Fibre Optic Cables conform to ITU-651, TIA/EIA492AAAC & 492AAAD * Duplex configurable assemblies for LC, SC, ST & SC ...
Belkin Thunderbolt 3 Express Dock HD with Cable,Silver,F4U095au
 
... to your computer which allows you to power your computer & connect to all your peripherals with a single cable. Have more than one 4K display? This dock supports dual 4K displays (DisplayPort and Thunderbolt 3 USB-C) for ...
For Corsair PSU - BLUE Premium Individually Sleeved DC Cable Pro Kit, Type 4 (Generation 4)
 
... routing and stylish aesthetics. Available in seven different colors and patterns Pre-installed 24-pin and 8-pin cable combs give your system a professional look in seconds. In-line capacitors on the ATX 24-pin, EPS12V ...
Carelink 1M 40G Active QSFP to QSFP cable.   Cisco and generic compatible.
 
Carelink1M 40G Active QSFP to QSFP cable. Cisco and generic compatible. Cisco and generic compatible. Type: Network Cable Plug 1: QSFP Plug 2: QSFP Cable Length: 1m Colour: Orange
Carelink 2M 40G Active QSFP to QSFP cable.   Cisco and generic compatible.
 
Carelink 2M 40G Active QSFP to QSFP cable. Cisco and generic compatible. Cisco and generic compatible. Type: Network Cable Plug 1: QSFP Plug 2: QSFP Cable Length: 2m Colour: Orange
Perlesmith PS-H36K4-U1  4K HDMI Cables, 4 Pack
 
... copper with 24K gold-plated connectors -High purity oxygen-free copper wiring and triple shielding -Zinc-Alloy Shell, high quality durable PVC 2 x 1.8 mtr HDMI cables 2 x 0.9 mtr HDMI cables 1 x Right angle adapter 3 x ...
StarTech Cable Management Sleeve - 2 m (6.5 ft) - Trimmable Fabric
 
... sleeve. TRIMS TO ANY LENGTH Using sharp scissors, you can cut the cable-management sleeve to your desired length, to fit neatly under your desk or table, or behind your media center. The WKSTNCM is backed by ...
2M Gecko USB 2.0 Printer Extension Cable Cord for Laptop PC Printer Scanner31% off
 
Set up your office or desk exactly how you would like it with the Gecko USB 2.0 extension cable. Conveniently add two metres to the length of your cable for printers, cameras, mice, keyboards and other USB enabled ...
StarTech 3m DisplayPort to HDMI Converter Cable - DP to HDMI - 4K
 
... up to Ultra HD 4K, ensuring support for high-resolution applications. ASTONISHING PICTURE QUALITY This adapter cable ensures you can maintain an astonishing 4K picture quality, four times the resolution of 1080p, when ...
From
$55.88
Free Shipping*
StarTech 5m DisplayPort to HDMI Converter Cable - DP to HDMI - 4K
 
... up to Ultra HD 4K, ensuring support for high-resolution applications. ASTONISHING PICTURE QUALITY This adapter cable ensures you can maintain an astonishing 4K picture quality, four times the resolution of 1080p, when ...
From
$64.79
Free Shipping*
Startech.Com Vertical Cable Organizer With D-Ring Hooks - 0U - 3 Ft.
 
... between equipment that's mounted at different heights. This provides a tidy and well-organized way to run cables from devices mounted toward the bottom of your rack to other devices mounted near the top, without leaving ...
Startech.Com 1U Server Rack Cable-Management Panel
 
... running at optimal temperatures to reduce the probability of damage caused by your rack overheating. Note: Power cables may not fit through the holes on this panel. The CABLMANAGERH is backed by a 5-year StarTech ...
Startech.Com Vertical Cable Organizer With Finger Ducts - 0U - 3 Ft.
 
... between equipment that's mounted at different heights. This provides a tidy and well-organized way to run cables from devices mounted toward the bottom of your rack to other devices mounted near the top, without leaving ...
Orico 1m Apple Lightning Cable - WhiteAlmost Gone
 
... Air, 2, iPad (4th gen), iPad Touch (5th & 6th gen) If you're sick and tired of ridiculously slow charging cables you're not alone, thankfully the guys over at Orico have created this super fast charging and data syncing ...
StarTech CMLB104 Horizontal Cable Lacing Bars with 4 in. Offset for Racks - 10 Pack - Route your cables on these diagonal cable managers to re
 
... that can be put on the ports of your rack equipment. The lacing bars also provide a route for cables, which enhances passive cooling within your rack. This helps to ensure your rack remains at an optimal temperature, to ...
Westinghouse 10M HDMI Cable w/ 18GBPS High Speed Ethernet 4K 2160P Ultra HD WHT30% off
 
... designed with 24K gold plate ends. Enjoy HD video and digital audio combined into one cable with the Black Westinghouse 10m HDMI Cable. Length: 10M Colour: White Oxygen Free 24K Gold Plated Ends Version 2.0 2160P ...
Belkin Mini DisplayPort To HDMI 4K Cable39% off
 
... MacBooks, Ultrabooks, or tablets to HDTVs and HDMI monitors with this Mini DisplayPort to HDTV Cable. This male-to-male cable allows you to instantly stream high-quality 4K video and audio on a bigger screen, turning ...
Power Cable Extension IEC-C14 Male - IEC-C13 Female PC to Monitor 1meter60% off
 
DETAILS: Commonly used to connect LCD monitors or displays to PCs. * CONNECTOR 1: IEC C14 Male * CONNECTOR 2: IEC C13 Female * CABLE LENGTH: 1m (100 cm) * CABLE COLOUR: Black * PACKAGING: Plain bag
BOOC FAN Splitter Cable Y-Splitter 3-Fan PWM (22CM)
 
BOOC FAN SPLITTER CABLE Cable Y-Splitter 3-Fan PWM (22CM)
Targus Universal Monitor Stand w/ Sliding Tray68% off
 
... * COMPATIBILITY: any monitor up to 45kg weight * Maximise valuable desk space * Elevates your monitor to a more ergonomic height * Convenient sliding tray to house your laptop * Open on all sides for access ...
StarTech Cable Management Spine - Cable Organizer w/ Steel Base Plate
 
... . It?s an easy and practical way to protect your workstation cables, while creating an attractive, clutter-free work area. ROUTES CABLES NEATLY FROM FLOOR TO DESK The weighted base sits on the floor to provide a stable ...
From
$58.68
Free Shipping*
LEDware Foldable USB Desk Lamp - Silver48% off
 
... for easy charging. FEATURES: * LEDware lighting * Design: Foldable USB Desk Lamp * Pack contents: * Lamp * Micro-USB cable * Wall mount * Materials: Aluminium alloy * Colour: Silver * Dimensions ...
StarTech Dual Monitor Arm - Articulating Arms - Grommet or Desk Mount
 
... 445 mm [17.5 in] Maximum Display Size 24in Mounting Surface Thickness Desk Clamp: 0.39 - 2.95in (10 - 75mm) Grommet Clamp: 0 ... Wrench Articulating LCD Arms Cable Clip Cover Plates DEK Desk Clamp Grommet Plate Instruction ...
Kensington Over Desk Comfort Keyboard Drawer Table/Desk Organiser Shelf Rack BLK19% off
 
... ensuring ergonomic positioning for your workspace. Monitor shelf adjusts from 3" to 6" above desk surface. Its tray is extra-Wide to accommodate standard, natural-Shape or oversized keyboards. The strong shelf supports ...
StarTech ARMPIVOTB 27inch Clamp Black Flat Panel Desk Mount
 
... data Clamp included Y Manual Y Screws included Y Wrench included Y Wrench type Hexagonal wrench Technical details Cable management Y Weight & dimensions Height 446 mm Length 10.8 cm Package depth 478 mm Package height ...
Artiss Dual Monitor Arm Stand 2 Desk Mount HD LED LCD Screen TV Holder Bracket
 
... . Other great features include alternative set ups, cable loops for neat and tidy cabling and a tools holder for allen keys. Not ... adjustable dual monitor armDual-screen desk mount bracketMade from heavy-duty ...
Kensington 64598 MICROSAVER Keyed NOTEBOOK LOCK, 6ft/1.83m cable.
 
... Kensington security slot found in 99% of notebooks. -6 ft, 5.5mm carbon strengthened steel cable anchors your notebook to a desk or immovable object -Attaches to 99% of notebooks with the T-Bar locking mechanism for ...
Brateck Outstanding Three LCD Desk Mounts with Desk Clamp VESA 75/100mm Up to 27'
 
... LDT06-C03 is a family of elegant steel LCD VESA desk mounts for 13'-27' monitors. This mount is an ... the monitor vertically to a desired position. Besides, it has a nice appearance. Cable clip is included for organizing ...
Artiss Monitor Arm Single Stand Desk Mount Computer LCD LED TV Holder Display
 
... Other great features include alternative set ups, cable loops for neat and tidy cabling and a tools holder for allen keys. ... *Fully adjustable single monitor arm *Single-screen desk mount bracket *Made from heavy-duty steel ...
StarTech ARMSLIM Desk Mount Slim Articulating Monitor Arm
 
... your display with ease, and integrates a cable management channel to keep things neat. For ... kg] Included in Package 1 - Articulating Monitor Arm 1 - 2-in-1 Desk / Grommet Clamp 4 - Thumb Screws 1 - 6mm Allen Wrench 1 - ...
Simplecom CH341 USB 3.0 External  4 Port HUB Built-in 0.5M Cable For PC Laptop27% off
 
... . Features a sleek design to fit on your desk without taking up precious desktop space. FEATURES * ... to 5 Gbps, 10x faster than USB 2.0 * 0.5M Cable Length SYSTEM REQUIREMENTS * Windows XP and above * Mac OS X ...
Kensington SmartFit Adjustable Dual Monitor Arm Mount w/ Desk Grommet Clamp6% off
 
... minutes Compatible with displays up to 24”; maximum 25 lbs. per arm Best For: 4K Monitors, Monitors Features: Cable Management, SmartFit™, VESA 100x100mm, VESA 75x75mm ScreenSize: 10"/25.4cm, 10.1"/25.654cm, 10.2"/25.9cm ...
StarTech 1m USB-C to DP Adapter Cable - 4K 60 Hz
 
... your Thunderbolt 3 or USB Type-C enabled device to a 4K DisplayPort monitor with just one cable, providing you with a convenient, clutter-free solution. ASTONISHING PICTURE QUALITY The USB C to DisplayPort adapter ...
From
$71.25
Free Shipping*
StarTech 1m USB Type C to DVI Adapter Cable - USB C to DVI -1920x1200
 
... to your workstation or office hot desk. CRYSTAL-CLEAR PICTURE QUALITY The adapter ... C to 80?C (14?F to 176?F) Hardware Converter Type Cable Adapters Output Signal DVI-D (DVI Digital) Ports 1 Packaging Information ...
From
$70.71
Free Shipping*
OMP DESK MOUNT TWIN ARM 13-27" MONITOR VESA75/100 MOUNT
 
... arm * 75/100mm VESA mounting compliant * Both Desk and Grommet mounting * Mount provides +45 to -45 ... to 350mm and Arm extension up to 393mm * Cable management * Some mounting hardware * Black powdercoat finish ...
 
$92.20
Free Shipping*
Two-Screen 10-25" Desk Monitor TV Plasma LED LCD Work Mount
 
... with plates for two screens, it's twice the viewing power! The mount attaches to the edge of most any desk with a simple screw plate. From there, two fully-articulated arms allow you to position the screens at heights of ...