band 4 antenna

- 98 Matching Results
View as:
Simplecom NW621 AC1200 WiFi Dual Band USB Adapter with 5dBi High Gain Antenna30% off
 
... Type: 1* 5dBi detachable high gain antenna * Antenna Configuration: 2 Transmitter/2 Receiver (2x2:2) * System Requirements: Windows XP/Vista/7/8/8.1/10, Mac OS 10.4-10.11, Linux * Operating Temperature: 0 - 40 ...
Orico USB Bluetooth 4.0 Adaptor - Black
 
... speeds, a wireless range of 20 metres, and NFC connectivity. FEATURES: * Orico accessories * Design: USB Bluetooth 4.0 Adapter | BTA-403 * COMPATIBILITY: Windows XP/Vista/7/8/10 * Colour: Black * Connector ...
CTC UNION Non-Managed GE switch     4-port 10/100/1000Base-T Plus 2-port 100/1000Base-X SFP, minus 10 to 60  C
 
... / Disable set by DIP SW Jumbo Frame 10K Bytes MAC Address Table 8K Packet Buffer Size 1Mbits Network Connector 4 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-TX auto negotiation speed, Auto MDI/MDI-X function, Full/Half duplex 2 1000Base ...
Orico Nano USB Bluetooth 4.0 Adapter (BTA-402)
 
... Enabled Cell Phone,Tablet,Speaker,Headset or Headphone,Mice and Keyboard.Advanced Audio Processing Exclusive for Bluetooth 4.0 Voice Quality Enhancing allow to Process AAC Audio Losslessly as well as Process MP3,WAV,APE ...
Edimax 2-in-1 N150 Wi-Fi & Bluetooth 4.0 Nano USB Adapter
 
... 3.0 + HS (High Speed) - Up to 24Mbps, 8 times faster than Bluetooth 2.0 or 3.0 * Advanced dual-mode Bluetooth 4.0 LE & BR/EDR * Backward compatible with Bluetooth 2.1 + EDR & 3.0 + HS * Includes multi-language easy ...
Aruba 2930F 48G 4SFP+ L3 Managed Ethernet Switch, 48 Port GbE, 4 Port 10G SFP+, Lifetime Warranty
 
... console port Dimensions 17.42(w) x 11.98(d) x 1.73(h) in. (44.25 x 30.42 x 4.39 cm) (1U height) Weight 9.83 lb (4.46 kg) Memory and processor Dual Core ARM Cortex @ 1016 MHz, 1 GB DDR3 SDRAM; Packet buffer size: 12.38 ...
EDGECORE 24 x GE PoE+ + 4 GE SFP    Web Smart Pro Switch PoE Budget max 370W (expand to 740W with EPS460W), 1 RJ45 Console port     June Promo Free S
 
... fanless design switch, it supports up to 8 ports at 15.4 W, or 4 ports at 30 W to meet the increasing power demands of ... 1000BASE-T ports, with each switch supporting 2 or 4 Gigabit SFP ports. The ECS2110-26P provides 2 10G ...
Edgecore 48 x GE + 4 GE SFP Web Smart Pro Switch. 1RJ45 Console port, Fanless Design.
 
... fanless design switch, it supports up to 8 ports at 15.4 W, or 4 ports at 30 W to meet the increasing power demands of ... 1000BASE-T ports, with each switch supporting 2 or 4 Gigabit SFP ports. The ECS2110-26T provides 2 10G ...
TP-Link 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch w/ 4-Port PoE13% off
 
... Gigabit Desktop Switch. FEATURES: * TP-Link power solutions * Model: 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch w/ 4-Port PoE | TL-SG1005P * Pack contents: * Desktop Switch * Power adapter * Installation Guide * ...
TP-Link TL-SF1005P 5-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch With 4-Port PoE52% off
 
... . If there is an additional PD inserted to Port 3 with 12W, and then the system will cut off the power of Port 4 because of the overloaded power, this means Port 1, 2 will use 15.4W, and Port3 will use 12W, no power will ...
TP-Link TL-SG108PE 8-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch with 4-Port PoE39% off
 
... Utility simplify configuration What This Product Does The TL-SG108PE is an 8-port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch with 4 PoE ports, represents a powerful upgrade from an unmanaged switch. It is designed speci cally for small ...
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch US-8-60W, 8-Port Gigabit Managed PoE Switch, with 4 x PoE (Max 60W)34% off
 
... (Port 8), Speed/Link/Activity (All Ports) Networking Interfaces (8) 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Ports PoE Interfaces (4) Ports 5, 6, 7, 8; IEEE802.3af ESD/EMP Protection Air: ± 24 kV, Contact: ± 24 kV Operating Temperature ...
Veracity Camswitch 4 Plus 802.3at POE Switch
 
... compliant devices with no user setup required * Snap-on clips are provided for secure wall mounting, and up to 4 units can be mounted in an optional 1U rack bracket DC Input Voltage 44-57V, Class II isolated (Veracity ...
SM403 DOSS 4.5V 300Ma Power Supply Switchmode 1.35Mm 0.3A  Voltage: 4.5Vdc  4.5V 300MA POWER SUPPLY13% off
 
* Voltage: 4.5VDC * Output current: 300mA * Switch-mode power supply * 1.35mm DC tip WEIGHT: 0.0670
HUB4 Pro2 4 Port USB 2.0 Hub   USB Version 2.0  4 PORT USB 2.0 HUB
 
FEATURES * USB2.0 Version * Full data transfer rate up to 480Mbps * backwards compatible with USB1.1 * 4 ports, and power up to 500mA each port * Passive or Active * Supports operation in passive or, * ...
ASW4 DOSS Acrylic 4 Gang Switch Plate 4 Gang Power Switch 2 Way  74Mmx 115Mm  ACRYLIC 4 GANG SWITCH PLATE
 
Features The Acrylic plate 4 Gang Light Switch has a plate size of74mm by 115mm. 2-way on-off switch * 4 Gang Switch * Colour: White * Plate Size: 74x115mm * Must be installed by a licensed electrician WEIGHT: ...
UPH110K MBEAT 4 Port Super Mini USB 2.0 Hub Mbeat  USB 2.0 Plug and Play  4 PORT SUPER MINI USB 2.0 HUB52% off
 
... PC and MAC users. Product Features - USB 2.0 plug and play * 4 upstream and down stream ports_ * 1 power LED indicator_ * 4 cm hidden USB cable design_ * Support optional 5V AC/DC power _Product Specification ...
D2USB121 HPM World Travel Pack  2 X USB 4.2A  (2 X 2.1A)  HPM  2X USB (2.1 Amp)  WORLD TRAVEL PACK  2 X USB37% off
 
... is the ideal solution to conveniently charge your computor, smartphone and or tablet on trips overseas. With 4.2A USB charging capacity the world travel pack allows you to charge two tablets at full speed simultaneously ...
CS64US ATEN 4 Port USB Kvm Switch Inc 1.8Mt Cables Built In    4 PORT USB KVM SWITCH19% off
 
... integrating with cables and built-in USB. It can control 4 servers via a single console. FEATURES: * One USB console ... ASIC inside SPECIFICATIONS: Computer Connections 4 Computer Port Selection Hotkey Connectors ...
TP-Link 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch w/ 4-Port PoE13% off
 
... Gigabit Desktop Switch. FEATURES: * TP-Link power solutions * Model: 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch w/ 4-Port PoE | TLSG1008P * Pack contents: * Desktop Switch * Power adapter * Installation Guide * ...
Don't pay $109
$94
Save
$15
Free Shipping*Club Catch
Ubiquiti 5GHz AirMax Dual Omni 10dBi Antenna22% off
 
Ubiquiti airMAX 5Ghz 10dBi AMO-5G10 Omni The first of its kind, Ubiquiti airMAX Omni antennas deliver carrier-class, 2X2 dual-polarity, omni-directional MIMO performance. They are designed for seamless integration with ...
Ubiquiti 5GHz AirMax Dual Omni 13dBi Antenna4% off
 
Ubiquiti airMAX 5Ghz 13dBi AMO-5G13 Omni The first of its kind, Ubiquiti airMAX Omni antennas deliver carrier-class, 2X2 dual-polarity, omni-directional MIMO performance. They are designed for seamless integration with ...
Ubiquiti 2GHz AirMax Dual Omni 10dBi Antenna29% off
 
Ubiquiti airMAX 2.4Ghz 10dBi AMO-2G10 Omni The first of its kind, Ubiquiti airMAX Omni antennas deliver carrier-class, 2X2 dual-polarity, omni-directional MIMO performance. They are designed for seamless integration with ...
T1500-28PCT TP-LINK 24+4 Port PoE Smart Switch 180W Tp-Link Sl2428p  24X 10/100Mbps Rj45 Ports  24+4 PORT PoE SMART SWITCH10% off
 
... 100Mbps RJ45 Ports (Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX) * 4 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports(Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/ ... .3ad LACP (Up to 6 aggregation groups, * containing 4 ports per group) * Spanning Tree STP/RSTP/MSTP * ...
Ubiquiti PowerBeam M5 25dBi 5GHz 802.11n MIMO Antenna31% off
 
... assembly. Tools are required only when the technician mounts the PowerBeam on the pole. • Easy removal The antenna feed can be detached with the push of a button. Corrosion Resistance • Fasteners GEOMET -coated for ...
ASUS PCE-AC68, Dual-band Wireless AC1900 PCI-E Adapter, AiRadar,  aluminum heatsink, 3x detachable magnetic antennas, antenna base and  LowProfile Brk31% off
 
... 802.11ac chipset gives you dual-band,2.4GHz/5GHz for up to super-fast 1.30Gbps Flexible extended antenna placement helps you pinpoint the best reception in your environment. Instant Wi-Fi upgrade for your desktop: no ...
Edimax AC1750 Dual-Band Wi-Fi USB 3.0 Adapter w/ 180-Degree Adjustable Antenna
 
... Wi-Fi USB 3.0 Adapter with 180-Degree Adjustable Antenna! You can surf the internet and check your email ... Wi-Fi USB 3.0 Adapter with 180-Degree Adjustable Antenna * Colour: Black * COMPATIBILITY: Supports Windows 7/8/ ...
From
$69.99
Free Shipping*Club Catch
Ubiquiti UniFi AP AC Outdoor Mesh 1167Mbps, dual-omni antennas 5 Pack - PoE injector not included
 
... power supply PoE injector not included Ubiquiti UniFi AP AC Outdoor Mesh 1167Mbps, dual-omni antennas Scalable Enterprise Wi-Fi Management UniFi is the revolutionary Wi-Fi system that combines enterprise performance ...
TP-LinkT3700G-52TQ JetStream 52-Port Gigabit Stackable L3 Managed Switch 48 Gigabit Port + 4 Combo Gigabit SFP Slots + 4 10Gb SFP+ Slots 176Gbps
 
... ) 1 Micro-USB, 1 RJ45 Console Port 1 Management Port 1 USB Slot Network Media 10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m) 100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable (maximum 100m) 100BASE-FX: MMF ...
Aruba 2930F 24G 4SFP L3 Managed Ethernet Switch, 24 Port RJ-45 GbE, 4 Port SFP, Lifetime Warranty
 
... Switch - L3 - Managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP (uplink) - rack-mountable Data transmission Full duplex ... T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T SFP ports quantity 4 Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports type Gigabit ...
StarTech Industrial 8 Port Gigabit PoE Switch - 4 x PoE+ 30W - Power Over Ethernet - Hardened GbE Layer/L2 Managed Switch - Rugged High Power Gigabit
 
... IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX,IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-LX, 4-Port IEEE 802.3af/at Power over Ethernet end-span ... - terminal block connector 4 - screw anchors 4 - screws 4 - attaching pins 4 - locking pins 4 - washers 4 - magnets 1 ...
TP-Link TL-SL5428E JETSTREAM 24-Port 10/100Mbps + 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet swit
 
... 12.8Gbps Packet Forwarding Rate 9.5Mpps MAC Address Table 8k Jumbo Frame 2048 Bytes SOFTWARE FEATURES Quality of Service 4 Queues/Port 802.1p/IP DSCP based COS,TOS L2 Features IGMP Snooping: V1/V2/V3 802.3ad with LACP ...
MikroTik CRS328-24P-4S+RM 24 Port Router Switch 802.3af + Passive PoE Switch 4 SFP
 
... with auto-sensing. PoE-Out is passed over mode B pins (4,5+)(7,8-). The four SFP+ ports provide up to 10 ... 98DX3236A1 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports 24 SFP+ cages 4 Operating system SwOS / RouterOS (Dual boot) Supported input ...
TP-Link TD-W9970 ADSL/VDSL Wi-Fi Modem Router, Wireless-N300, 4 x LAN, 1 x USB2.022% off
 
... ITU-T G.993.2 ITU-T G.993.5 (G.vector) ITU-T G.998.4 (G.INP ADSL Standards Full-rate ANSI T1.413 Issue 2 ITU-T G.992.1 ... ) 7.7_5.1_1.4 in. (195Ã130Ã36mm) Antenna Type Omni directional, Fixed Antenna Gain 2 x 5dBi Wireless ...
StarTech 4 Port USB to RS232 Serial DB9 Adapter Hub32% off
 
... 8, 8.1, 10 Windows Server? 2003, 2008 R2, 2012, 2012 R2, 2016 Mac OS? 10.6 to 10.12 Linux 2.4.x to 4.4.x _LTS Versions only_ Special Notes / Requirements System and Cable Requirements One free USB port What's in the Box ...
StarTech 4-Port HDMI Switch with Picture-and-Picture Multiviewer
 
... multiplexing switch gives you the flexibility of a 4-port video switch with the added benefit of ... Included What's in the Box Included in Package 4-port HDMI switch instruction manual mounting brackets remote control ...
StarTech 4-to-1 HDMI Video Switch with Remote Control
 
... Type Plastic Product Height 44 mm [1.7 in] Product Length 240 mm [9.4 in] Product Weight 1250 g [44.1 oz] Product Width 104 mm [4.1 in] Power Center Tip Polarity Positive Input Voltage 110V-240V AC Output Current 1A ...
StarTech PEX10GSFP4I 4 Port SFP+ Server Network Card - XL710
 
... 20% ~ 80% RH Operating Temperature 5°C to 50°C (41°F to 122°F) Storage Temperature -20°C to 60°C (-4°F to 140°F) PHYSICAL CHARACTERISTICS Color Black Product Height 3.9 in [100 mm] Product Length 5.5 in [139 mm] Product ...
USG-PRO-4 UBIQUITI Enterprise Gateway Router With Gigabit Ethernet21% off
 
... and a dual-core,1 GHz processor for maximum hardware-accelerated performance. SPECIFICATIONS * The USG-PRO-4 offers optional SFP ports for fiber connectivity to support backhaul applications. * (2) 10/100/1000 RJ45 ...
Aruba 2930F 48G PoE+ 4SFP 740W L3 Managed Ethernet Switch, 48 Port RJ-45 PoE+ (740W Total Budget), 4 Port SFP, Lifetime Warranty
 
... Code JL557A Type Aruba 2930F 48G PoE+ 4SFP 740W Switch Ports (48) RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports (4) SFP Memory and processor Dual Core ARM Coretex A9 @ 1016 MHz 1 GB DDR3 SDRAM Packet buffer size: 12.38 MB ...
HDMIMX4422 Pro2 4X4 4-In 4-Out HDMI Matrix 2X2 Video Wall Rs232 IP  Support 2X2 Video Wall Mode  4X4 4-IN 4-OUT HDMI MATRIX23% off
 
... room presentation, school and corporate training environments. FEATURES * Any one of the 4 sources to any one of the 4 displays * Seamless switching ensures no switching delay and pictures loss during transitions ...
NETGEAR 28-Port PoE Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch (GS728TP) - Managed with 24 x PoE+  190W, 4 x 1G SFP, Desktop/Rackmount, and ProSAFE Lifetime Prote
 
... your network Model Description 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ Smart Managed Pro Switch with 4 SFP Ports (GS728TPv2) 10/100Mbps ports N/A Gigabit ports 24 SFP ports 4 Number of PoE ports 24 PoE+ (802.3at) 24 Total PoE Power budget ...